Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD High Level Products! High Level Price! High Level Service!
Home > MPO/MTP >

24 Core MPO / MTP 3.0mm 3M Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord

24 Core MPO / MTP 3.0mm 3M Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin : Shenzhen(China)
Brand Name : DYS
Certification : IS09001-2008.ROHS
Model Number : 24 Cores MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Patch Cord
MOQ : 10pcs
Price : 1-10usd/pcs
Packaging Details : Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time : 3-5 work days
Payment Terms : T/T or L/C,Western Union or Paypal
Supply Ability : 500000PCS / Month
Contact Now

24 Core MPO / MTP 3.0mm 3M Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord


Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: DYS/OEM
  • Model Number: MPO/MTP
  • Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS
  • Cable type: Round fiber
  • Connector-Type: High connectivity MPO, uni boot lc connector
  • Connector Interface: MPO interface requirements: IEC61754-4.20 and IEC61754-7
  • Polishing Quality: Polished end-face quality: IEC61300-3-35
  • Insertion Loss:: ≤ 0.5dB OM3 / ≤ 0.6dB SM OS2
  • Return Loss:: ≥ 25dB OM3; ≥ 35dB
  • Connector type: standard , Elite

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Detail:In 3 days

Applications


Performance of Assemblies MTP / MPO Termination:


Type/PerformanceSinglemode(APC polish)Multimode(PC / Flat Polish)
StandardElite Low LossStandardElite Low Loss
Maximum Insertion Loss≤ 0.75dB≤ 0.35dB≤ 0.60dB≤ 0.35dB
Return Loss≥ 50dBN/A
Operating Temperature-40°C to 80°C40°C to 80°C
Test Wavelength1310nm850nm


Competitive Advantage


DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.



China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

24 Core MPO / MTP 3.0mm 3M Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0